Platz |
Bewerber / Sponsor 1. Fahrer 2. Fahrer |
Fahrzeug |
Gruppe Klasse |
Zeiten |
|
|
WP 1 |
WP 2 |
WP 3 |
WP 4 |
WP 5 |
WP 6 |
Straf- zeit |
Gesamt- zeit |
1 |
MSC Wahlscheid e.V. im ADAC Joachim Hirsch Ulrich Weiper |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
F |
8 |
02:17 |
03:27 |
04:38 |
02:14 |
03:27 |
04:44 |
|
0:20:47 |
2 |
AMC - Arzbach Christoph Schleimer Thomas Fuchs |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
F |
8 |
02:14 |
03:32 |
04:54 |
02:14 |
03:30 |
04:47 |
|
0:21:11 |
3 |
SFG Vogelsberg
Uwe Kiehm
Heiko Zicbur |
Opel Kadett C |
F |
7 |
02:18 |
03:40 |
04:50 |
02:13 |
03:39 |
04:45 |
|
0:21:25 |
4 |
SFG Vogelsberg Heinrich Bramm Mathias Lippert |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
F |
8 |
02:22 |
03:36 |
04:58 |
02:20 |
03:35 |
04:53 |
|
0:21:44 |
5 |
Udo Schiffmann Sandro Matejka |
Opel Ascona B |
F |
8 |
02:17 |
03:36 |
05:04 |
02:16 |
03:36 |
04:56 |
|
0:21:45 |
6 |
DSK Rudolf Minor Nicole Kaiser |
Opel Kadett E 16V |
F |
7 |
02:14 |
03:34 |
04:59 |
02:17 |
03:47 |
04:56 |
|
0:21:47 |
7 |
H. Scherer Stefan Väth |
BMW M3 |
F |
8 |
02:14 |
03:40 |
05:09 |
02:13 |
03:34 |
04:58 |
|
0:21:48 |
8 |
ADAC Pfalz e.V. Martin Becker Jörg Wahl |
Opel Kadett E 16V |
F |
7 |
02:20 |
03:41 |
04:54 |
02:19 |
03:42 |
04:58 |
|
0:21:54 |
9 |
Markus Schmidtmeister Stefan Schork |
VW Golf 19E |
F |
7 |
02:17 |
03:38 |
05:01 |
02:15 |
03:40 |
05:08 |
|
0:21:59 |
10 |
Wolfgang Köck Petra Weber |
Opel Ascona |
F |
7 |
02:18 |
03:54 |
05:00 |
02:16 |
03:46 |
04:55 |
|
0:22:09 |
11 |
Achim Wolf Uwe Klockhaus |
VW Polo |
F |
5 |
02:20 |
03:46 |
04:54 |
02:30 |
03:50 |
04:53 |
|
0:22:13 |
12 |
AC Schlitz Walter Schaaf Marco Gonnel |
VW Golf 17 |
F |
6 |
02:25 |
03:43 |
04:57 |
02:22 |
03:48 |
04:58 |
|
0:22:13 |
13 |
MSC Wächtersbach-Hesseldorf Jochem Möller
Heintz Conille |
Honda Intergra |
G |
1 |
02:24 |
03:46 |
05:04 |
02:19 |
03:45 |
04:58 |
|
0:22:16 |
14 |
Andreas Konrath Norbert Austermann |
Opel Kadett E 16V |
F |
7 |
02:19 |
03:49 |
05:07 |
02:20 |
03:43 |
05:03 |
|
0:22:21 |
15 |
Olaf Kölbach Michael Kölbach |
SEAT Ibiza |
N |
11 |
02:24 |
03:46 |
05:03 |
02:22 |
03:43 |
05:05 |
|
0:22:23 |
16 |
Andreas Böns Werner Böns |
Mitsubishi Galant VR-4 |
F |
8 |
02:15 |
03:56 |
05:06 |
02:15 |
03:49 |
05:03 |
|
0:22:24 |
17 |
Robert Grünewald Jürgen Müllerwerth |
Toyota Corolla |
F |
6 |
02:20 |
03:49 |
05:07 |
02:19 |
03:47 |
05:05 |
|
0:22:27 |
18 |
Taunus-Racing-Team Norbert Schneider Andreas Hanz |
Opel Ascona A |
F |
7 |
02:23 |
03:46 |
05:02 |
02:21 |
04:01 |
05:03 |
|
0:22:36 |
19 |
Marco Decker Sven Müller |
VW Golf GTI |
F |
6 |
02:27 |
03:51 |
05:04 |
02:25 |
03:51 |
05:01 |
|
0:22:39 |
20 |
MSC Alzey Marcus Brack Bernd Brack |
Opel Corsa |
F |
5 |
02:30 |
03:51 |
05:00 |
02:25 |
03:52 |
05:02 |
|
0:22:40 |
21 |
MSC Oberehe Helmut Spangenberg Jürgen Seidel |
VW Golf |
F |
6 |
02:33 |
03:49 |
05:15 |
02:27 |
03:49 |
05:02 |
|
0:22:55 |
22 |
SFG Hochneukirch Dirk Strauch Stefan Wiedenhöfer |
Opel Ascona B |
F |
7 |
02:27 |
03:49 |
05:09 |
02:23 |
04:02 |
05:06 |
|
0:22:56 |
23 |
Thorsten Stendebach
Norbert Velten |
Opel Ascona B |
F |
7 |
02:24 |
03:45 |
05:21 |
02:24 |
03:57 |
05:07 |
|
0:22:58 |
24 |
MSC Fränkische-Schweiz Michael Pfeifer Thomas Holighaus |
Opel Corsa Evo2 |
F |
6 |
02:32 |
03:57 |
05:09 |
02:28 |
03:47 |
05:14 |
|
0:23:07 |
25 |
Racing Tean Usingen Kai Schönborn Kai May |
Daihatsu Charade |
F |
5 |
02:30 |
03:58 |
05:14 |
02:29 |
03:54 |
05:05 |
|
0:23:10 |
26 |
Heinz Kottmann Guido Kottmann |
Opel Kadett C Coupê |
F |
7 |
02:25 |
04:03 |
05:14 |
02:25 |
03:58 |
05:10 |
|
0:23:15 |
27 |
Andreas Nau Daniel Keller |
Mazda 323 BG8 |
G |
2 |
02:35 |
03:53 |
05:14 |
02:27 |
03:57 |
05:12 |
|
0:23:18 |
28 |
MSC Allendorf Holger Gasteier Daniel Gemmer |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
G |
4 |
02:34 |
03:55 |
05:07 |
02:36 |
03:58 |
05:09 |
|
0:23:19 |
29 |
ADAC Pfalz e.V. Berthold Kunz Markus Dindorf |
Opel Corsa A |
F |
5 |
02:29 |
04:01 |
05:12 |
02:38 |
04:04 |
05:08 |
|
0:23:32 |
30 |
Rallyefr. Oelsberg-Dachsenhausen Jens Lembke Marc Forst |
Audi 50 |
F |
5 |
02:24 |
04:00 |
05:26 |
02:42 |
03:55 |
05:07 |
|
0:23:34 |
31 |
Taunus-Racing-Team Thomas Schultz Melanie Trees |
Opel Kadett D |
F |
5 |
02:31 |
04:09 |
05:05 |
02:38 |
04:00 |
05:14 |
|
0:23:37 |
32 |
MSC Allendorf Armin Weis Sandra Dannowski |
Opel Corsa |
F |
5 |
02:36 |
04:12 |
05:09 |
02:44 |
03:56 |
05:02 |
|
0:23:39 |
33 |
CAC Kleve Helmut Reinartz Ute Reinartz |
Opel Astra GSI 16V |
F |
7 |
02:29 |
04:04 |
05:21 |
02:27 |
04:05 |
05:15 |
|
0:23:41 |
34 |
MTC Erkrath Michael Scharngl Thomas Prill |
Opel Kadett C Coupê |
F |
7 |
02:25 |
03:57 |
05:10 |
02:56 |
04:08 |
05:11 |
|
0:23:47 |
35 |
Peter Verhorst Birgit Verhorst |
Toyota Corola AE 86 |
F |
6 |
02:33 |
04:01 |
05:25 |
02:33 |
04:02 |
05:13 |
|
0:23:47 |
36 |
MSC Alzey Gernot Gräf Ralf Rasch |
VW Golf GTI |
G |
4 |
02:35 |
04:03 |
05:11 |
02:40 |
04:05 |
05:13 |
|
0:23:47 |
37 |
Markus Köhler
Frank Kaiser |
Opel Kadett |
F |
7 |
02:35 |
04:22 |
05:19 |
02:25 |
04:02 |
05:08 |
|
0:23:51 |
38 |
SFG Hochneukirch Ralf Simon Conny Simon |
VW Golf GTI |
F |
6 |
02:38 |
04:10 |
05:19 |
02:33 |
04:03 |
05:08 |
|
0:23:51 |
39 |
RG Oberberg Frank Eisemann Michael Hübner |
Opel Kadett C |
F |
7 |
02:27 |
04:11 |
05:25 |
02:23 |
04:16 |
05:13 |
|
0:23:55 |
40 |
Dirk Zapp
Frank Lux |
VW Golf II |
F |
7 |
02:33 |
04:11 |
05:39 |
02:30 |
04:15 |
05:15 |
|
0:24:23 |
41 |
Wolfgang Neppe Hubertus Kohnen |
Audi 80 GTE |
F |
7 |
02:34 |
04:10 |
05:27 |
02:32 |
04:17 |
05:26 |
|
0:24:26 |
42 |
Kai Barth Michaela Reisek |
Toyota Corolla AE 86 |
F |
6 |
02:40 |
04:13 |
05:22 |
02:38 |
04:13 |
05:20 |
|
0:24:26 |
43 |
SFK Remscheid Norbert Zaremba Bernhard Weichert |
Opel Ascona A |
F |
7 |
02:38 |
04:15 |
05:34 |
02:33 |
04:09 |
05:31 |
|
0:24:40 |
44 |
Racing Tean Usingen Joachim Hischke Michael Mück |
VW Polo |
F |
5 |
02:40 |
04:16 |
05:26 |
02:47 |
04:11 |
05:21 |
|
0:24:41 |
45 |
Hans-J. Gansäuer Carolyn Kiefel |
VW Polo |
F |
5 |
02:49 |
04:19 |
05:33 |
02:46 |
04:13 |
05:29 |
|
0:25:09 |
46 |
Björn Meurer Oliver Fleckenstein |
Opel Corsa A-CC |
G |
4 |
02:47 |
04:23 |
05:34 |
02:48 |
04:21 |
05:32 |
|
0:25:25 |
47 |
MSC Neviges-Tönisheide Tim Kamrowski Vincent vom Hau |
BMW 325 ix |
F |
8 |
02:29 |
04:08 |
05:23 |
02:27 |
04:01 |
07:14 |
|
0:25:42 |
48 |
Stefan Schäfer Michael Scheer |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F |
7 |
02:27 |
06:27 |
05:18 |
02:30 |
04:09 |
05:11 |
|
0:26:02 |
49 |
Angelika Meiers-Amann Matthias Meiers |
Toyota Corolla |
F |
6 |
02:46 |
04:31 |
05:50 |
02:42 |
04:29 |
05:49 |
|
0:26:07 |
50 |
SFG Hochneukirch Thorsten Altgassen
Johanna Muke |
VW Golf GTI |
F |
6 |
02:48 |
04:33 |
05:55 |
02:51 |
04:35 |
05:36 |
|
0:26:18 |
51 |
MSC Loreley Andreas Werner Alexandra Dreier |
Austin Mini |
G |
4 |
02:45 |
05:03 |
05:57 |
02:51 |
04:29 |
05:43 |
|
0:26:48 |
52 |
Oliver Schuhmacher
Anja Höhner |
Honda Intergra |
N |
11 |
09:37 |
03:53 |
05:04 |
02:23 |
03:59 |
04:57 |
|
0:29:53 |
|
Renê Wolf Michael May |
Opel Kadett C Coupê |
F |
7 |
02:47 |
04:27 |
05:50 |
02:35 |
04:28 |
adw |
|
adw |
|
Taunus-Racing-Team Andreas Kramer Mario Roth |
Opel Manta |
F |
7 |
02:24 |
03:57 |
adw |
|
|
|
|
adw |
|
ADAC - Pfalz - Mittelrhein Christian Löffel Andrea Bienroth |
Nissan Sunny |
G |
1 |
02:34 |
03:45 |
adw |
|
|
|
|
adw |
|
Franz-Josef Kendziora Susanne Seidel |
Opel Kadett E |
G |
4 |
02:48 |
04:35 |
05:45 |
02:56 |
04:46 |
adw |
|
adw |
|
SFG Hochneukirch Franz-Josef Paefgen Olaf Nordmann |
Opel Kadett D |
F |
5 |
02:34 |
04:02 |
adw |
|
|
|
|
adw |
|
Thomas Müskens Thomas Müskens Ralf Birkmann |
VW Golf |
F |
6 |
02:36 |
04:06 |
adw |
|
|
|
|
adw |
|
Stefan Trenkel Wolfgang Pletsch |
Ford Escort RS |
F |
7 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ngw |
|
Björn Leiß Pierre Buschbeck |
Opel Kadett E GSI 16V |
F |
7 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ngw |
|
Marc Färber Alexandra Färber |
Mazda GT-R |
G |
1 |
04:19 |
04:53 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
ngw |
|
ADAC Nordbaden Marco Fleischmann Felix Döllinger |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
G |
2 |
02:38 |
04:15 |
06:23 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
ngw |
|
MSC Neviges-Tönisheide Oliver Geifes Dennis Schaus |
VW Polo Coupê |
F |
5 |
02:51 |
04:34 |
06:01 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
ngw |
|
Rallyefr. Oelsberg-Dachsenhausen Tobias Emmel Mathias Schmidt |
VW Polo 86c |
F |
5 |
02:29 |
03:57 |
05:22 |
02:27 |
03:54 |
00:00 |
|
ngw |
|
Pink Power Taunus-Racing-Team Sascha Köhler Jörg Köhler |
VW Polo II |
F |
5 |
02:33 |
04:03 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
ngw |
|
Heiko Ullrich Holger Hommel |
VW Polo 86 |
F |
5 |
04:06 |
04:35 |
05:46 |
02:57 |
04:27 |
00:00 |
|
ngw |
|
Michael Bieg Rainer Bischof |
Opel Ascona |
F |
7 |
00:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ngw |
|
Rüdiger Arzt
Stefan Deribo |
Mazda BG8 |
G |
1 |
02:19 |
03:44 |
04:57 |
02:17 |
03:54 |
00:00 |
|
ngw |